Pfingst Opti Pokal 2017

03./04.2017

Ergebnis: Opti B

Stand: 04.06.2017 17:30
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk
1   12624 Morten B. Borchardt 07 LYC SH038 1 2 1 3 (5) 7,0
2   12188 Aston Justus 03 NRV HA002 (13) 7 6 1 1 15,0
3   11201 Max Nehmzow 06 MSC HA033 7 4 (14) 5 3 19,0
4   117351 Helene Ropohl 06 MSC HA033 3 1 4 (15) 14 22,0
5   13021 Leif Thorns 06 MSC HA033 2 3 7 (13) 13 25,0
6   4 Konrad Waauschkuhn 02 NRV HA002 11 (15) 9 4 2 26,0
7   12282 Hannes Kröger 04 MSC HA033 8 (21) 16 2 4 30,0
8   13412 Jonathan Feindt 06 BSC HA005 14 (16) 3 14 8 39,0
9   13111 Till Bergmann MSC HA033 12 5 17 (18) 6 40,0
10   12860 Lea Sophie Claasen 06 BSC HA005 17 9 5 (19) 15 46,0
11   11742 Esther Rodenhausen MSC HA033 6 11 (19) 12 18 47,0
12   12799 Lucas Porthun 06 MSC HA033 16 17 (25) 7 7 47,0
13   11415 Leon Kähl 07 NRV HA002 10 8 11 (20) 20 49,0
14   12854 Nicolai Rasche NRV HA002 19 13 (20) 11 9 52,0
15   12999 Kalle Kröger 06 MSC HA033 4 10 2 (DNF) DNF 53,0
16   12068 Johann Fischer 05 MSC HA033 18 18 (21) 9 10 55,0
17   12201 Rasmus Jensen MSC HA033 5 6 (DNS) 8 DNF 56,0
18   11440 Pauline Siepmann 07 MSC HA033 15 12 12 (DNF) 19 58,0
19   12788 Julius Lorey 04 BSC HA005 26 22 10 6 (DNF) 64,0
20   12848 Johann Scharmer 05 MSC HA033 24 (29) 13 16 11 64,0
21   12570 Lysander Winter 06 NRV HA002 9 28 (OCS) 17 12 66,0
22   11973 Johannes Mitas 06 MSC HA033 22 (26) 18 22 16 78,0
23   13332 Ada Gutena 07 MSC HA033 21 30 8 (DNF) 21 80,0
24   11297 Mats-Roderik Pähler 06 NRV HA002 25 27 23 10 (DNF) 85,0
25   11192 Anton Drews 07 MSC HA033 31 25 22 (DNF) 17 95,0
26   12086 Maria Arzenbacher 07 MSC HA033 27 19 28 21 (DNF) 95,0
27   303 Bodo Joe Sörensen MSC HA033 23 14 24 (DNF) DNS 98,0
28   11113 Angelina Benkovic 07 MSC HA033 28 20 15 (DNF) DNS 100,0
29   11771 Vincent Jägersberg 06 MSC HA033 20 23 26 (DNF) DNS 106,0
30   13444 Julian Biegert 06 BSC HA005 29 24 27 (DNF) DNF 117,0
31   11733 Kilian schüttke 06 BSC HA005 (DNC) DNC DNC 23 22 119,0
32   11204 Arved Eilken 08 MSC HA033 30 31 29 (DNC) DNC 127,0
33   11691 Tristen Ottmann 08 MSC HA033 32 (DNS) 30 DNF DNF 136,0
34   11 Maya Ottmann 07 MSC HA033 (DNF) DNS DNS DNC DNC 148,0
34   1339 Hannah Peters 07 MSC HA033 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 148,0
34   12858 Anton Kresse 03 BSC HA005 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 148,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Windrichtung
Windstärke (Bft)
Bahnlänge (sm)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7 - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner