Sanduhr Regatta 2017:
16./17. September 2017

Vorname
Name
Bootsklasse
Sonstige Bootsklasse
Segelnummer
Verein
Abk.
Hanna
Benedict
420er
GER 54577
MSC
MSC
Marvin
Grotheer
420er
55365
Mühlenberger Segel Club
MSC
Theo
Imbeck
420er
54489
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
NRV
Goedicke
Jan
420er
GER 54681
Norddeutscher Regattaverein
NRV
Aston
Justus
420er
55357
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
NRV
Janne
Krüger
420er
55542
Mühlenberger Segel club
Msc
Justus
Melzer
420er
GER 55541
Norddeutscher-Regatta-Verein
NRV
Henri
Neumann
420er
00000
Mühlenberger Segelclub e.V.
MSC
Sarah
Siepmann
420er
55031
MSC
MSC
Polly
Wanser
420er
56186
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
NRV
Paul
Wenzel
420er
54691
Msc
Nils
Hansen
Folkeboot
1020
SVN
Peter
Hosie
Folkeboot
774
Jacht-Klub Nordwest
JKN
Kay
Louwien
Folkeboot
1096
SVAOe
SVAOe
Norbert
Schlöbohm
Folkeboot
601
SVAOe
SVAOe
Ole
Wiechell
Laser 4.7
GER 183483
Blankeneser Segel Club
BSC
Ekhard
Popp
Laser Bahia
????
MSC
MSC
Oliver
Schepp
Laser Bahia
n.n
Mühlnberger Segel-Clubg
MSC
Sven
Drews
Laser Radial
205208
Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V.
MSC
Rudolf
Freund
Laser Radial
GERD-UWE 185284
Wassersportverein Emden von 1930 e.V.
WVE
Tom
Jungblut
Laser Radial
GER 207367
Mühlenberger Segel Club
MSC
Hauke
Peters
Laser Radial
174893
Mühlenberger Segel-Club
MSC
Riek
Rüstemeier
Laser Radial
192339
Blankeneser Segel-club
BSC
John
Rüstemeier
Laser Radial
209430
Blankeneser Segel-club
BSC
Svenja
Schlotfeldt
Laser Radial
GER 210559
Mühlenberger Segelclub
MSC
Daniela
Siepmann
Laser Radial
201751
MSC
MSC
Axel
Siepmann
Laser Radial
208131
MSC
MSC
Leonie
Siepmann
Laser Radial
211422
MSC
MSC
Christoph
von Woedtke
Laser Radial
GER160724
Mühlenberger Segel-Club
MSC
Alexandra
Weihrauch
Laser Radial
GER 205206
Muehlenberger Segel - Club
MSC
Markus
Wiebel
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb H Jolle
H 872
APC NRV
NRV
Lars
Hauschildt
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb H-Jole
400
Segler-Vereinigung-Altona-Oevelgönne
SVAOe
Daniel
Baum
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb-H-Jolle
H-141
Hamburger Segel Club
HSC
Peter
Hauschildt
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb-H-Jolle
H 300
SVAOe
Thomas
Körner
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb-H-Jolle
H-807
Segeler-Vereinigung Altona Övelgönne e.V.
SVAOe
Nicola
Rodenhausen
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb-H-Jolle
H-383
BSC / MSC
BSC / MSC
Eike
Rohde
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb-H-Jolle
-H-462
Altonaer Segel-Club e.V.
ASC
Ralph
Ruprecht
Sonstige (bitte angeben)
Elb-H-Jolle
H-134
Segel-Club Wittenbergen e. V.
SCW